Ernst Heilemann
(Berlin 1870-1936 Bansin) "Portrait: Dal' Ongaro", monogrammed, dated EH. II 22, inscription on the back: No 5 Ernst Heilemann Berlin Flotowstr. 6 Portrait: Frau Dal' Ongaro and on the cover plate: Ernst Heilemann ... Dal' Ongaro Rome 1922, mixed technique with oil on cardboard, 102 x 77 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance: Hans Kallhoff, Paintings of old masters and living artists, [Gemälde alter Meister und lebender Künstler], Berlin W. 15, Kurfürstendamm 45 (Cover plate business card) Private collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
26.03.2013 - 14:00
EUR 3.500,- do EUR 5.000,-
Ernst Heilemann
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 26.03.2013 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 19.03. - 26.03.2013 |